Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia - Kruszwica - 2 Settembre 2017 - 3 Settembre 2017
1 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 07:28.74 |
2 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 07:29.29 |
3 | Marian-Florian Enache (ROU) | 07:30.89 |
4 | Nick Larsen (DEN) | 07:31.53 |
5 | Pavlo Yurchenko (UKR) | 07:44.93 |
6 | Tamás Szegedi (HUN) | 07:45.57 |
1 | Niklaus Haberthuer (SUI) | 07:42.46 |
2 | Yahor Maziarkin (BLR) | 07:44.50 |
3 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:45.16 |
4 | Dusan Slavnic (SRB) | 07:47.36 |
5 | Joonas Jousimo (FIN) | 07:51.83 |
6 | Armandas Kelmelis (LTU) | 07:55.68 |
1 | Martin Steinnes (NOR) | 07:39.31 |
2 | Nikita Demchenko (RUS) | 07:43.52 |
3 | Edvards Ezernieks (LAT) | 07:46.23 |
4 | Omri Shanzer (ISR) | 07:50.92 |
5 | Maxim Perendisli (MDA) | 08:04.15 |
1 | Boris Yotov (BUL) | 07:28.74 |
2 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 07:29.29 |
3 | Marian-Florian Enache (ROU) | 07:30.89 |
4 | Nick Larsen (DEN) | 07:31.53 |
5 | Pavlo Yurchenko (UKR) | 07:44.93 |
6 | Tamás Szegedi (HUN) | 07:45.57 |
1 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:44.38 |
2 | Jakob Zwoelfer (AUT) | 07:46.64 |
3 | Ales Jalen (SLO) | 07:48.58 |
4 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:50.55 |
5 | Andrew Goff (IRL) | 07:58.72 |
6 | Filip Nilsson (SWE) | 08:04.08 |
1 | Julian Mueller (SUI) | 007:49.90 |
2 | Dariusz Paczkowski (POL) | 07:50.28 |
3 | Aliaksandr Pashkevich (BLR) | 07:55.07 |
4 | Mads Petersen (DEN) | 08:02.08 |
5 | Gabriel-Ionut Cazacu (ROU) | 08:04.89 |
6 | Alexander Kozelskiy (RUS) | 08:12.85 |
1 | Andres Nops (EST) | 08:04.57 |
2 | Yoav Siebzehner (ISR) | 08:08.49 |
1 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:44.38 |
2 | Jakob Zwoelfer (AUT) | 07:46.64 |
3 | Ales Jalen (SLO) | 07:48.58 |
4 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:50.55 |
5 | Andrew Goff (IRL) | 07:58.72 |
6 | Filip Nilsson (SWE) | 08:04.08 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:47.96 |
2 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Aleksandar Bedik) | 06:49.99 |
3 | Slovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 06:55.29 |
4 | Svezia (Bo Axel Ekros, Eskil Borgh) | 07:03.90 |
5 | Lituania (Karolis Kamarauskas, Artur Muravjov) | 07:08.63 |
6 | Norvegia (Adrian Lindgren, Arne Hadler-Olsen) | 07:13.23 |
1 | Austria (Bruno Bachmair, Leopold Wiesinger) | 07:10.83 |
2 | Germania (Lasse Grimmer, Konstantin Nowitzki) | 07:15.44 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:47.96 |
2 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Aleksandar Bedik) | 06:49.99 |
3 | Slovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 06:55.29 |
4 | Svezia (Bo Axel Ekros, Eskil Borgh) | 07:03.90 |
5 | Lituania (Karolis Kamarauskas, Artur Muravjov) | 07:08.63 |
6 | Norvegia (Adrian Lindgren, Arne Hadler-Olsen) | 07:13.23 |
1 | Danimarca (Christian Hagemann, Alexander Modest) | 06:48.68 |
2 | Slovacchia (Adam Stiffel, Peter Zelinka) | 06:55.70 |
3 | Russia (Sergei Cherepkov, Rustam Khaibullin) | 06:57.38 |
4 | Portogallo (Dinis Duarte Costa, Afonso Costa) | 06:57.68 |
5 | Polonia (Mateusz Kraska, Damian Rewers) | 06:58.38 |
6 | Ungheria (Marton Kalman Mogyorosi, Kalman Furko) | 07:06.97 |
1 | Germania (Nils Krause, Darius Drenker) | 07:07.93 |
2 | Norvegia (Audun Grepperud, Truls Aamodt) | 07:10.12 |
3 | Austria (Lukas Sinzinger, Iurii Suchak) | 07:12.33 |
1 | Danimarca (Christian Hagemann, Alexander Modest) | 06:48.68 |
2 | Slovacchia (Adam Stiffel, Peter Zelinka) | 06:55.70 |
3 | Russia (Sergei Cherepkov, Rustam Khaibullin) | 06:57.38 |
4 | Portogallo (Dinis Duarte Costa, Afonso Costa) | 06:57.68 |
5 | Polonia (Mateusz Kraska, Damian Rewers) | 06:58.38 |
6 | Ungheria (Marton Kalman Mogyorosi, Kalman Furko) | 07:06.97 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Dominiczak, Dawid Pieniak, Marcin Sobieraj, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:09.27 |
2 | Bielorussia (Kiryl Tsikhanovich, Artsem Laputsin, Yauheni Zalaty, Uladzimir Kulik) | 06:12.57 |
3 | Ungheria (Kornél Kovács, Dániel Dano, Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:12.73 |
4 | Ucraina (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Bohdan Yurchenko, Oleksii Selivanov, Maksym Rashchepkin) | 06:17.06 |
5 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Alexandr Bulat, Sergei Oboianschii) | 06:18.43 |
6 | Estonia (Johann Poolak, Mikhail Kushteyn, Rain Harjus, Marko Laius) | 06:20.41 |
1 | Germania (Sebastian Ritter, Emil Schmidberger, Christian Von Warburg, Jan Renner) | 06:18.58 |
2 | Romania (Petru-Ovidiu Cazacu, Bogdan-Nicu Bulie, Mihai Chiruta, Vladut-Ionut Brinza) | 06:29.63 |
3 | Slovenia (Nejc Donaval, Tevz Koselj, Matej Cuk, Jaka Malesic) | 06:33.75 |
1 | Polonia (Jakub Dominiczak, Dawid Pieniak, Marcin Sobieraj, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:09.27 |
2 | Bielorussia (Kiryl Tsikhanovich, Artsem Laputsin, Yauheni Zalaty, Uladzimir Kulik) | 06:12.57 |
3 | Ungheria (Kornél Kovács, Dániel Dano, Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:12.73 |
4 | Ucraina (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Bohdan Yurchenko, Oleksii Selivanov, Maksym Rashchepkin) | 06:17.06 |
5 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Alexandr Bulat, Sergei Oboianschii) | 06:18.43 |
6 | Estonia (Johann Poolak, Mikhail Kushteyn, Rain Harjus, Marko Laius) | 06:20.41 |