Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale

Menu
 

Canoa-Kayak - Coppa del Mondo - Acqua Ferma - Szeged - 2018

Scelta di una stagione :

Ungheria

Risultati Donne

Risultati Uomini

Szeged

UngheriaUngheria - Seghedino - 18 Maggio 2018 - 20 Maggio 2018


C-2 500m Canoa Biposto Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


1POL Polonia (Vincent Slominski, Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Marek Lubniewski, Arsen Sliwinski)1:37.572
2HUN Ungheria (Jonatán Hajdú, ádám Fekete)1:38.472
3POL Polonia (Vincent Slominski, Mateusz Kaminski, Michal Marek Lubniewski, Arsen Sliwinski)1:38.555
4CHN Cina (Qiang Li, Hao Wang)1:38.639
5RUS Russia (Vladislav Chebotar, Viktor Melantev)1:39.500
6HUN Ungheria II (Ádám Slihoczki, Attila Szoke)1:43.094
7POR Portogallo (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura)1:43.350
8MDA Moldavia (Ilie Sprîncean, Oleg Nuta)1:44.155
9CHN Cina II (Song Xing, Qixin Yang)1:50.333

C-1 1000m Canoa Monoposto Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


1CZEMartin Fuksa (CZE)3:44.989
2MDAOleg Tarnovschi (MDA)3:47.283
3ITACarlo Tacchini (ITA)3:47.361
4CHNPengfei Zheng (CHN)3:47.417
5LTUVadim Korobov (LTU)3:50.255
6HUNAndrás Bodonyi (HUN)3:50.361
7FRAAdrien Bart (FRA)3:50.617
8FRAThomas Simart (FRA)3:50.722
9CANCraig Spence (CAN)3:58.789

K-2 200m Kayak Biposto Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


1ESP Spagna (Cristian Toro, Saul Craviotto Rivero)31.429
2SRB Serbia (Marko Novakovic, Nebojsa Grujic)31.752
3POL Polonia (Piotr Mazur, Dorian Kliczkowski)32.268
4GBR Gran Bretagna (Stelian Naftanaila, Trevor Thomson)32.413
5CAN Canada (Ryan Cochrane, Mark De Jonge)32.429
6HUN Ungheria (Levente Apagyi, Dávid Hérics)32.496
7GER Germania (Tobias-Pascal Schultz, Max Mikosch)32.663
8HUN Ungheria II (Kolos Csizmadia, Márk Varga)32.935
9CZE Repubblica Ceca (Martin Seidl, Ondrej Bisicky)33.868

K-2 500m Kayak Biposto Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


1ESP Spagna (Rodrigo Germade, Marcus Walz)1:26.893
2RUS Russia (Vasily Pogreban, Iurii Postrigai)1:27.809
3HUN Ungheria (Bence Nádas, Csaba Erdossy)1:27.982
4SVK Slovacchia (Erik Vlcek, Csaba Zalka)1:28.048
5AUS Australia (Jordan Wood, Riley Fitzsimmons)1:28.776
6HUN Ungheria II (Viktor Máté Németh, Matyas Koleszar)1:28.882
7POL Polonia (Martin Brzezinski, Mariusz Kujawski)1:29.176
8CZE Repubblica Ceca (Lukáš Trefil, Lukáš Nepraš)1:29.382
9POL Polonia II (Rafal Rosolski, Bartosz Stabno)1:29.721

K-1 1000m Kayak Monoposto Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


1BELArtuur Peters (BEL)3:31.653
2NORJon Amund Vold (NOR)3:32.759
3GBRThomas Lusty (GBR)3:33.448
4HUNBenjamin Ceiner (HUN)3:33.498
5GERFinn Niclas Eidam (GER)3:33.753
6SLOAlan Apollonio (SLO)3:35.175
7RUSVladislav Blintcov (RUS)3:36.681
8SUIAndri Summermatter (SUI)3:36.692
9GBRJonathan Boyton (GBR)3:41.709

VL3 (V1 LTA) 200m Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


VL2 (V1 TA) 200m Maschili - 19 Maggio 2018


C-1 200m Canoa Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1LTUVadim Korobov (LTU)38.426
2GEOZaza Nadiradze (GEO)38.504
3LTUHenrikas Žustautas (LTU)38.738
4HUNJonatán Hajdú (HUN)39.104
5POLMichal Marek Lubniewski (POL)39.160
6CHNSong Xing (CHN)39.565
7HUNDávid Korisánszky (HUN)39.688
8GEOMurman Malania (GEO)40.560
9KORGyumyeong Kim (KOR)41.815

C-2 200m Canoa Biposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1HUN Ungheria (Jonatán Hajdú, ádám Fekete)36.393
2CHN Cina (Qiang Li, Hao Wang)37.404
3MDA Moldavia (Ilie Sprîncean, Oleg Nuta)37.904
4CHN Cina II (Song Xing, Qixin Yang)38.138
5HUN Ungheria II (Konrád Némedi, Dávid Lelovics)38.299
6POR Portogallo (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura)38.743
7KOR Corea del Sud (Seungjin Park, Jisung Choi)39.766

C-1 500m Canoa Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1CZEMartin Fuksa (CZE)1:43.669
2MDAOleg Tarnovschi (MDA)1:44.253
3FRAThomas Simart (FRA)1:45.214
4GERMoritz Adam (GER)1:46.230
5POLWiktor Glazunow (POL)1:46.736
6CHNHao Liu (CHN)1:47.236
7ITACarlo Tacchini (ITA)1:47.580
8CHNJiabin Xu (CHN)1:48.219
9GERTim Hecker (GER)1:49.553

C-1 5000m Canoa Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


K-1 200m Kayak Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1RUSEvgenii Lukantsov (RUS)33.844
2ESPCarlos Arévalo (ESP)34.044
3LTUArturas Seja (LTU)34.083
4SRBStrahinja Stefanovic (SRB)34.149
5LTUIgnas Navakauskas (LTU)34.177
6FRAMaxime Beaumont (FRA)34.233
7HUNLevente Apagyi (HUN)34.299
8SRBMarko Dragosavljevic (SRB)34.955
9SWEPetter Menning (SWE)34.988

K-1 500m Kayak Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1ESPRoi Rodriguez (ESP)1:35.149
2PORFernando Pimenta (POR)1:35.266
3HUNZsombor József Noé (HUN)1:36.505
4HUNBálint Kopasz (HUN)1:36.616
5AUSMurray Stewart (AUS)1:37.333
6DENRené Holten Poulsen (DEN)1:37.560
7BELArtuur Peters (BEL)1:37.733
8CROAntun Novakovic (CRO)1:37.860
9RSAChrisjan Coetzee (RSA)1:44.466

K-4 500m Kayak 4 Posti Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018


1ESP Spagna (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Cristian Toro, Marcus Walz, Rodrigo Germade)1:18.002
2HUN Ungheria (Márk Balaska, Miklos Dudas, Balazs Birkas, István Kuli)1:18.291
3HUN Ungheria II (Tamas Somoracz, Sándor Tótka, Milán Mozgi, Péter Molnár)1:18.430
4RUS Russia (Vasily Pogreban, Oleg Gusev, Iurii Postrigai, Vitaly Ershov, Dmitry Petaykin, Kirill Luchkin, Vladislav Blintcov, Ivan Epishin)1:18.491
5CZE Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Zavrel, Daniel Havel, Jakub Špicar, Radek Šlouf)1:18.613
6LTU Lituania (Aurimas Lankas, Edvinas Ramanauskas, Simonas Maldonis, Mindaugas Maldonis)1:19.758
7CAN Canada (Ryan Cochrane, Pierre-Luc Poulin, Nicholas Matveev, Mark De Jonge)1:20.313
8POR Portogallo (Joao Ribeiro, Emanuel Silva, David Varela, Messias Baptista)1:21.096
9RUS Russia (Vasily Pogreban, Oleg Gusev, Iurii Postrigai, Vitaly Ershov, Dmitry Petaykin, Kirill Luchkin, Vladislav Blintcov, Ivan Epishin)1:22.174

K-1 5000m Kayak Monoposto Maschili - 20 Maggio 2018

Medaglie

Statistiche

Archivi

Palmares

Informazione