Attendere ...
Campionati Europei - Slalom - Risultati Uomini 2017
Slovenia - Tacen - 1 Giugno 2017 - 4 Giugno 2017
1 | Germania (Sideris Tasiadis, Nico Bettge, Franz Anton) | 106,94 |
2 | Slovenia (Benjamin Savsek, Luka Bozic, Anze Bercic) | 109,13 |
3 | Italia (Raffaello Ivaldi, Roberto Colazingari, Stefano Cipressi) | 112,98 |
4 | Francia (Denis Gargaud Chanut, Martin Thomas, Edern Le Ruyet) | 115,04 |
5 | Polonia (Grzegorz Hedwig, Piotr Szczepanski, Kacper Sztuba) | 119,34 |
6 | Slovacchia (Michal Martikan, Alexander Slafkovsky, Matej Benus) | 111,53 |
7 | Gran Bretagna (David Florence, Ryan Westley, Adam Burgess) | 117,03 |
8 | Repubblica Ceca (Matyas Lhota, Vitezslav Gebas, Michal Jane) | 119,88 |
9 | Russia (Kirill Setkin, Nikolay Shklyaruk, Anvar Klevleev) | 126,49 |
10 | Spagna (Ander Elosegi, Luis Fernandez, Miquel Trave) | 131,5 |
1 | Francia (Gauthier Klauss, Matthieu Peche, Pierre Picco, Hugo Biso) | 120.44 |
2 | Polonia (Marcin Pochwala, Piotr Szczepanski, Andrzej Brzezinski, Filip Brzezinski) | 126.21 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Ondrej Karlovsky, Jakub Jane, Jonas Kaspar, Marek Sindler) | 124.23 |
4 | Slovacchia (Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner, Ladislav Skantar, Peter Skantar) | 135.95 |
5 | Germania (Robert Behling, Thomas Becker, Franz Anton, Jan Benzien) | 137.02 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Jirí Prskávec, Ondrej Tunka, Vit Prindis) | 101,28 |
2 | Francia (Mathieu Biazizzo, Sebastien Combot, Boris Neveu) | 101,73 |
3 | Polonia (Mateusz Polaczyk, Maciej Okreglak, Dariusz Popiela) | 104,01 |
4 | Italia (Jakob Weger, Zeno Ivaldi, Giovanni De Gennaro) | 104,25 |
5 | Russia (Pavel Eigel, Sergey Maymistov, Maxim Shabanov) | 113,05 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Joseph Clarke, Bradley Forbes-Cryans, Christopher Bowers) | 110,67 |
7 | Spagna (Joan Crespo, Samuel Hernanz, David Llorente) | 109,25 |
8 | Slovenia (Peter Kauzer, Martin Srabotnik, Zan Jakse) | 101,77 |
9 | Austria (Mario Leitner, Felix Oschmautz, Andreas Langer) | 105,28 |
10 | Portogallo (Antoine Launay, Ivan Silva, Damien Launay) | 110,57 |
11 | Svezia (Isak Ohrstrom, Erik Holmer, Fredrik Wahlen) | 113,75 |
12 | Slovacchia (Martin Halcin, Andrej Malek, Jakub Grigar) | 107,88 |
13 | Svizzera (Martin Dougoud, Lukas Werro, Dimitri Marx) | 113,24 |
14 | Serbia (Ognjen Dimitrijevic, Branislav Ilic, Milos Jevtic) | 177,02 |
15 | Germania (Sebastian Schubert, Fabian Schweikert, Alexander Grimm) | 102,87 |
1 | Francia (Pierre Picco, Hugo Biso) | 98.22 |
2 | Polonia (Andrzej Brzezinski, Filip Brzezinski) | 99.09 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Jonas Kaspar, Marek Sindler) | 99.20 |
4 | Polonia II (Marcin Pochwala, Piotr Szczepanski) | 99.68 |
5 | Germania (Franz Anton, Jan Benzien) | 100.66 |
6 | Polonia III (Michal Wiercioch, Grzegorz Majerczak) | 100.85 |
7 | Slovenia (Saso Taljat, Luka Bozic) | 101.36 |
8 | Germania II (Robert Behling, Thomas Becker) | 101.70 |
9 | Slovacchia (Ladislav Skantar, Peter Skantar) | 102.10 |
10 | Germania III (Nico Bettge, David Schroeder) | 103.17 |
11 | Francia II (Nicolas Scianimanico, Hugo Cailhol) | 106.51 |
12 | Repubblica Ceca II (Ondrej Karlovsky, Jakub Jane) | 107.37 |
13 | Svizzera (Lukas Werro, Simon Werro) | 109.86 |
14 | Francia III (Gauthier Klauss, Matthieu Peche) | 110.24 |
15 | Repubblica Ceca III (Tomas Koplik, Jakub Vrzan) | 111.47 |
16 | Slovacchia II (Tomas Kucera, Jan Batik, Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner) | 120.47 |
17 | Italia (Pietro Camporesi, Niccolo Ferrari) | 129.78 |
18 | Slovacchia II (Tomas Kucera, Jan Batik, Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner) | 130.12 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
C-1 Canoa Monoposto Slalom Donne : Informazioni Generali