Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
10h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) |
17h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 2 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
10h30 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 2 - 1 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) |
17h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City L.F.C. (WAL) |
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 2 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
14h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 10 - 0 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
17h30 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 3 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
14h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 6 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
17h30 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 7 - 0 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
10h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 0 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 8 - 3 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
15h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 3 - 2 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) |
20h30 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 5 - 0 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
14h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) |
20h30 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
17h00 | Raheny United Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 5 - 0 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) | 2 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 4 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Atlético Ouriense (POR) | 1 - 1 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic (MNE) |
17h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 3 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h30 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) |
20h30 | RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) | 3 - 1 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 3 - 1 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) |
20h30 | RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) | 7 - 0 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) | 0 - 0 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) |
17h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 13 - 0 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
12h30 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 3 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 13 - 1 | ZFK Biljanini Izvori (MAC) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
12h30 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 5 - 0 | ZFK Biljanini Izvori (MAC) |
17h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 0 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 2 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 3 - 1 | ZFK Biljanini Izvori (MAC) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 2 - 0 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
20h00 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 6 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 0 - 0 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) |
20h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 1 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 3 - 0 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
17h00 | FK Union Nové Zámky (SVK) | 6 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
8 Agosto 2013 | |||
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 6 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
19h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 7 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
10 Agosto 2013 | |||
16h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 9 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 4 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
13 Agosto 2013 | |||
17h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 2 - 0 | FC Twente (NED) |
17h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 7 - 1 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
9 Novembre 2013 | |||
11h00 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 1 - 0 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) |
14h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
15h00 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) |
15h00 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 1 - 2 | Tyresö FF (SWE) |
16h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
10 Novembre 2013 | |||
12h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 0 - 3 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) |
12h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) |
16h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 0 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
13 Novembre 2013 | |||
19h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
19h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 1 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
20h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 2 - 3 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
20h00 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) | 5 - 2 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk (RUS) |
14 Novembre 2013 | |||
15h00 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) |
19h00 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) |
19h15 | Tyresö FF (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
20h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 1 - 2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
23 Marzo 2014 | |||
14h45 | Tyresö FF (SWE) | 8 - 1 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) |
15h00 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 0 - 8 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
17h15 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
24 Marzo 2014 | |||
20h00 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
29 Marzo 2014 | |||
16h00 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Tyresö FF (SWE) |
30 Marzo 2014 | |||
12h15 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 0 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
13h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 4 - 1 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) |
15h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 0 - 2 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) |
19 Aprile 2014 | |||
14h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 0 - 0 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
15h00 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Tyresö FF (SWE) |
27 Aprile 2014 | |||
14h55 | Tyresö FF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) |
17h15 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
22 Maggio 2014 | |||
20h30 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 3 | Tyresö FF (SWE) |
1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 8 |
2 | Birmingham City LFC (ENG) | 6 |
3 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 5 |
4 | Tyresö FF (SWE) | 5 |
5 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 |
6 | Apollon Limassol LFC | 3 |
1 | Tyresö FF (SWE) | 3 |
2 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 |
3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 |
4 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 2 |
5 | ZFK Ekonomist Niksic | 2 |
6 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 |
1 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 3 |
2 | Birkirkara FC | 3 |
3 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau | 3 |
4 | Cardiff City L.F.C. | 3 |
5 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Str. | 3 |
6 | Fortuna Hjørring (D. | 3 |
3-0 | 9 | 8 % | 0-0 | 9 | 8 % | 3-1 | 8 | 7 % |
2-1 | 8 | 7 % | 2-0 | 8 | 7 % | 6-0 | 6 | 6 % |
1-0 | 6 | 6 % | 1-2 | 5 | 5 % | 1-1 | 5 | 5 % |
5-0 | 4 | 4 % | 7-0 | 3 | 3 % | 4-1 | 3 | 3 % |
3-2 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % | 0-2 | 3 | 3 % |
4-0 | 2 | 2 % | 13-0 | 2 | 2 % | 1-3 | 2 | 2 % |
0-3 | 2 | 2 % | 9-0 | 1 | 1 % | 8-3 | 1 | 1 % |
8-1 | 1 | 1 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 13-1 | 1 | 1 % | 11-1 | 1 | 1 % |
10-0 | 1 | 1 % | 1-7 | 1 | 1 % | 0-8 | 1 | 1 % |
0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-14 | 1 | 1 % |
0-1 | 1 | 1 % |