Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1930
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16° | 13 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 62 | -42 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16° | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16° | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
17 Luglio 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Sochi (2) |
24 Luglio 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Dinamo Moscow (2) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
31 Luglio 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 3 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
7 Agosto 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 4 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Khimki (7) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 5 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (10) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
21 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 4 | FC Krasnodar (4) |
5 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Rostov (6) |
11 Settembre 2022 - 12h00 Giornata 9 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (15) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 10 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 11 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 15h30 Giornata 12 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 13 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (13) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | FC Akhmat Grozny (7) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 15h30 Giornata 15 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 14h30 Giornata 16 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 14h30 Giornata 17 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 18 | FC Krasnodar (8) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 19 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (10) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 20 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
2 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | FC Rostov | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
8 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 22 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 2 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow |
22 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 24 | FC Khimki (15) | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 25 | FC Sochi | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
6 Maggio 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 26 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 5 | FC Akhmat Grozny (5) |
13 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
20 Maggio 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 28 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (7) |
27 Maggio 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 29 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 3 | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
3 Giugno 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |