Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Repubblica Ceca - Olomouc- Fondato nel 1919
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
23 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Sparta Praha (5) | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (13) |
29 Luglio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 2 | Sigma Olomouc (8) | 3 - 1 | MFK Karviná (7) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 3 | 1. FC Slovácko (10) | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (5) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 4 | Sigma Olomouc (3) | 2 - 1 | FK Teplice (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 5 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 6 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (8) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 7 | FC Hradec Králové (11) | 1 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (13) |
23 Settembre 2023 Giornata 9 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 10 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 0 - 3 | FC Baník Ostrava (5) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 4 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (7) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | FK Pardubice (13) | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (4) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Sigma Olomouc (4) | 0 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (16) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | FK Jablonec (14) | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (5) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Sigma Olomouc (7) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | MFK Karviná (13) | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (5) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | Sigma Olomouc (5) | 2 - 3 | 1. FC Slovácko (4) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | Sigma Olomouc (7) | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | Slovan Liberec (6) | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (8) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | Sigma Olomouc (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Hradec Králové (13) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | FK Teplice (9) | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (6) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (15) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Sigma Olomouc (9) | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 (11) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | FC Baník Ostrava (5) | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (7) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 25 | Mladá Boleslav (6) | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (7) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Pardubice |
6 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | FC Fastav Zlín | - | Sigma Olomouc |
13 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 28 | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Jablonec |
20 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 29 | Slavia Prague | - | Sigma Olomouc |
27 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Sparta Praha |