Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bulgaria - Blagoevgrad- Fondato nel 1922
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
14 Luglio 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 1 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (2) |
21 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) |
29 Luglio 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 3 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (8) | 2 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) |
11 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 5 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (16) | 0 - 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa (12) |
1 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Arda Kardzhali (9) |
14 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 6 | Levski Sofia (6) | 2 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (16) |
14 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 9 | Levski Sofia (2) | 2 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 9 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (10) | 1 - 2 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (9) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 11 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (15) | 0 - 2 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (11) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 12 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (12) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (15) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 13 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 4 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | Cherno More Varna (5) | 2 - 1 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 0 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 14h15 Giornata 17 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 2 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 3 - 1 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 11h45 Giornata 19 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 3 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 21 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia (4) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) | 1 - 2 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | FC Arda Kardzhali (9) | 0 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 24 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 1 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (13) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 11h45 Giornata 25 | Levski Krumovgrad (8) | 2 - 2 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 26 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) | 2 - 1 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
2 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 27 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 0 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 28 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
12 Aprile 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 29 | CSKA Sofia (2) | 1 - 2 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 14h15 Giornata 30 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad | - | Cherno More Varna |