Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
21 Gennaio 2018 | |||
00h00 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 1 - 0 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
03h00 | Veitongo (TGA) | 2 - 1 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
24 Gennaio 2018 | |||
00h00 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 9 - 2 | Veitongo (TGA) |
03h00 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) | 13 - 1 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
27 Gennaio 2018 | |||
00h00 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) | 6 - 0 | Veitongo (TGA) |
03h00 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) | 5 - 0 | Pago Youth FC (ASA) |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
04h00 | Lae City FC (PNG) | 7 - 2 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
07h00 | Nalkutan FC (VAN) | 1 - 0 | Ba FC (FIJ) |
13 Febbraio 2018 | |||
04h00 | Lae City FC (PNG) | 1 - 0 | Ba FC (FIJ) |
07h00 | Nalkutan FC (VAN) | 4 - 0 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
16 Febbraio 2018 | |||
04h00 | Ba FC (FIJ) | 4 - 1 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK) |
07h00 | Nalkutan FC (VAN) | 4 - 1 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
12 Febbraio 2018 | |||
02h00 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) | 2 - 0 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) |
05h00 | AS Dragon (TAH) | 4 - 0 | AS Lössi (NCL) |
15 Febbraio 2018 | |||
02h00 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) | Rinviata | AS Lössi (NCL) |
05h00 | AS Dragon (TAH) | Rinviata | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) |
18 Febbraio 2018 | |||
02h00 | Erakor Golden Star (VAN) | 2 - 2 | AS Lössi (NCL) |
05h00 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) | 2 - 1 | AS Dragon (TAH) |
25 Febbraio 2018 | |||
01h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 3 - 1 | Madang FC (PNG) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 7 - 0 | AS Vénus (TAH) |
28 Febbraio 2018 | |||
01h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 2 - 1 | AS Vénus (TAH) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 5 - 0 | Madang FC (PNG) |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
01h00 | AS Vénus (TAH) | 2 - 1 | Madang FC (PNG) |
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 1 - 0 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
24 Febbraio 2018 | |||
03h00 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 2 - 0 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
06h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 1 - 1 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) |
27 Febbraio 2018 | |||
03h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 7 - 1 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
06h00 | AS Magenta (NCL) | 1 - 1 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) |
2 Marzo 2018 | |||
03h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 5 - 1 | AS Magenta (NCL) |
06h00 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) | 3 - 1 | Lupe o le Soaga (SAM) |
7 Aprile 2018 | |||
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 11 - 0 | Lae City FC (PNG) |
07h00 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) | 2 - 1 | Nalkutan FC (VAN) |
8 Aprile 2018 | |||
04h00 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 0 | Solomon Warriors FC (SOL) |
08h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 2 - 1 | AS Dragon (TAH) |
22 Aprile 2018 | |||
03h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 0 - 0 | Auckland City FC (NZL) |
05h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 1 - 1 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) |
29 Aprile 2018 | |||
02h30 | Auckland City FC (NZL) | 2 - 2 | Team Wellington (NZL) |
05h30 | Marist Fire FC (SOL) | 0 - 1 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
13 Maggio 2018 | |||
04h00 | Team Wellington (NZL) | 6 - 0 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
20 Maggio 2018 | |||
04h00 | Lautoka FC (FIJ) | 3 - 4 | Team Wellington (NZL) |
1 | Team Wellington | 5 |
2 | Auckland City FC | 4 |
3 | Lautoka FC | 4 |
4 | Nalkutan FC | 3 |
5 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC | 3 |
6 | AS Dragon | 2 |
1 | Marist Fire FC | 3 |
2 | Team Wellington | 3 |
3 | Auckland City FC | 2 |
4 | AS Lössi | 1 |
5 | AS Magenta | 1 |
6 | Erakor Golden Star | 1 |
1 | Lupe o le Soaga | 4 |
2 | Lautoka FC | 3 |
3 | Madang FC | 3 |
4 | Pago Youth FC | 3 |
5 | Tupapa Maraerenga FC | 3 |
6 | AS Dragon | 2 |
2-1 | 6 | 15 % | 1-0 | 4 | 10 % | 2-0 | 3 | 8 % |
1-1 | 3 | 8 % | 6-0 | 2 | 5 % | 5-0 | 2 | 5 % |
4-1 | 2 | 5 % | 4-0 | 2 | 5 % | 3-1 | 2 | 5 % |
2-2 | 2 | 5 % | 9-2 | 1 | 3 % | 7-2 | 1 | 3 % |
7-1 | 1 | 3 % | 7-0 | 1 | 3 % | 6-1 | 1 | 3 % |
5-1 | 1 | 3 % | 4-3 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % |
13-1 | 1 | 3 % | 11-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |
0-0 | 1 | 3 % |