Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Israele - Gerusalemme- Fondato nel 1930
13 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem | - | Hapoel Petah Tikva |
20 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Maccabi Netanya | - | Hapoel Jerusalem |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Jerusalem | - | Hapoel Hadera FC |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 3 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 4 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 8 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (2) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 17h10 Giornata 11 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 12 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (5) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 15 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 17 | Maccabi Netanya (6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 18 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 19 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 21 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (12) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 23 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 24 | Hapoel Jerusalem (9) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (6) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 25 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (11) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (8) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 26 | Hapoel Jerusalem (7) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Ottavi di finale | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 1 ot | Hapoel Jerusalem |