Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Macedonia del Nord - Dzepciste- Fondato nel 2002
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 Agosto 2022 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (6) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (7) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | FK Skopje (10) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (8) |
21 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | FK Renova Dzepciste (9) | Annullato | FK Shkupi (8) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | FK Pobeda Prilep (12) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (10) |
31 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FK Renova Dzepciste (11) | Annullato | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
4 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
11 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Annullato | FK Shkëndija (3) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | FK Sileks Kratovo (2) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Annullato | Akademija Pandev (8) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 10 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Annullato | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Annullato | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7) |
30 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 13 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Annullato | FK Skopje |
6 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 14 | FK Shkupi | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste |
13 Novembre 2022 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (10) |
27 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 16 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 17 | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) | Annullato | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
19 Febbraio 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Annullato | FK Sileks Kratovo |
26 Febbraio 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Akademija Pandev | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste |
5 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | FK Renova Dzepciste | Annullato | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
8 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | Annullato | FK Renova Dzepciste (12) |
14 Settembre 2022 - 15h00 Sedicesimo di finale | FK Ljuboten | 3 - 0 | FK Renova Dzepciste |