Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Macedonia del Nord- Fondato nel 1921
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (3) | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | FK Bregalnica Stip (5) | 2 - 1 | FK Gostivar (12) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FK Bregalnica Stip (4) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (2) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | FK Voska Sport (8) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 7 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) | 1 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 9 | FK Bregalnica Stip (9) | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 10 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | FK Shkupi (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 12 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 0 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 13 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 14 | FK Gostivar (7) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 15 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 16 | Akademija Pandev (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 17 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 18 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | FK Bregalnica Stip (9) | 2 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Vardar Skopje (10) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 10h27 Giornata 24 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Gostivar (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 4 - 1 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 2 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
1 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | FK Bregalnica Stip | - | Vardar Skopje |
5 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | Akademija Pandev | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
19 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | FK Bregalnica Stip | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
8 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Quarti di finale | FK Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | FK Voska Sport |