Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Rotterdam- Fondato nel 1902
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15° | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 57 | -18 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15° | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
13 Agosto 2023 - 12h15 Giornata 1 | NEC Nijmegen (11) | 3 - 4 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard (9) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 4 | Heracles Almelo (7) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 5 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC (18) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 6 | SC Heerenveen (13) | 0 - 3 | Excelsior Rotterdam (7) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 7 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (6) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 8 | Vitesse Arnhem (12) | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (5) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 9 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle (10) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 10 | FC Volendam (17) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 11 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (3) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 12 | FC Utrecht (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (8) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 13 | Excelsior Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | RKC Waalwijk (15) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 15 | FC Twente (4) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 16 | Excelsior Rotterdam (12) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 17 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 18 | Excelsior Rotterdam (9) | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen (11) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 19 | Excelsior Rotterdam (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (13) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Almere City FC (12) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Rotterdam (14) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 21 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente (3) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Giornata 22 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 12h15 Giornata 23 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (17) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 24 | Fortuna Sittard (11) | 5 - 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 12h15 Giornata 25 | AZ Alkmaar (4) | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 26 | Excelsior Rotterdam (15) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
3 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | PSV Eindhoven |
14 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam |
28 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 31 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
5 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 32 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen |
12 Maggio 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 33 | Excelsior Rotterdam | - | Heracles Almelo |
19 Maggio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 34 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen |