Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Cipro | 1 - 2 | Francia | |
Slovenia | 3 - 0 | Malta | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Malta | 0 - 2 | Israele | |
Francia | 5 - 0 | Slovenia | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Malta | 0 - 4 | Francia | |
20 Novembre 2002 | |||
Cipro | 2 - 1 | Malta | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Cipro | 1 - 1 | Israele | |
Francia | 6 - 0 | Malta | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Israele | 1 - 2 | Francia | |
Slovenia | 4 - 1 | Cipro | |
30 Aprile 2003 | |||
Malta | 1 - 3 | Slovenia | |
Israele | 2 - 0 | Cipro | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Israele | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | |
Malta | 1 - 2 | Cipro | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Slovenia | 3 - 1 | Israele | |
Francia | 5 - 0 | Cipro | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Slovenia | 0 - 2 | Francia | |
Israele | 2 - 2 | Malta | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Cipro | 2 - 2 | Slovenia | |
Francia | 3 - 0 | Israele |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 3 | Romania | |
Norvegia | 2 - 2 | Danimarca | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Romania | 0 - 1 | Norvegia | |
Danimarca | 2 - 0 | Lussemburgo | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Lussemburgo | 0 - 7 | Romania | |
Norvegia | 2 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Romania | 2 - 5 | Danimarca | |
Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 2 - 0 | Lussemburgo | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Lussemburgo | 0 - 2 | Norvegia | |
Danimarca | 0 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Danimarca | 1 - 0 | Norvegia | |
Romania | 2 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Lussemburgo | 0 - 2 | Danimarca | |
Norvegia | 1 - 1 | Romania | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 0 | Norvegia | |
Romania | 4 - 0 | Lussemburgo | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Lussemburgo | 0 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
Danimarca | 2 - 2 | Romania | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Norvegia | 1 - 0 | Lussemburgo | |
Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 1 | Danimarca |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Austria | 2 - 0 | Moldavia | |
Olanda | 3 - 0 | Bielorussia | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Bielorussia | 0 - 2 | Austria | |
13 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Moldavia | 0 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Austria | 0 - 3 | Olanda | |
Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 0 | Bielorussia | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Olanda | 1 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca | |
Bielorussia | 2 - 1 | Moldavia | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Moldavia | 1 - 2 | Olanda | |
Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 0 | Austria | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Bielorussia | 0 - 2 | Olanda | |
Moldavia | 1 - 0 | Austria | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Austria | 5 - 0 | Bielorussia | |
Repubblica Ceca | 5 - 0 | Moldavia | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Bielorussia | 1 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca | |
Olanda | 3 - 1 | Austria | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Moldavia | 2 - 1 | Bielorussia | |
Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 1 | Olanda | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Austria | 2 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca | |
Olanda | 5 - 0 | Moldavia |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Lettonia | 0 - 0 | Svezia | |
San Marino | 0 - 2 | Polonia | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Polonia | 0 - 1 | Lettonia | |
Svezia | 1 - 1 | Ungheria | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Ungheria | 3 - 0 | San Marino | |
20 Novembre 2002 | |||
San Marino | 0 - 1 | Lettonia | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Polonia | 0 - 0 | Ungheria | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Ungheria | 1 - 2 | Svezia | |
Polonia | 5 - 0 | San Marino | |
30 Aprile 2003 | |||
Lettonia | 3 - 0 | San Marino | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
San Marino | 0 - 6 | Svezia | |
Ungheria | 3 - 1 | Lettonia | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
San Marino | 0 - 5 | Ungheria | |
Svezia | 3 - 0 | Polonia | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Lettonia | 0 - 2 | Polonia | |
Svezia | 5 - 0 | San Marino | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Polonia | 0 - 2 | Svezia | |
Lettonia | 3 - 1 | Ungheria | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Svezia | 0 - 1 | Lettonia | |
Ungheria | 1 - 2 | Polonia |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Lituania | 0 - 2 | Germania | |
Isole Faroe | 2 - 2 | Scozia | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Islanda | 0 - 2 | Scozia | |
Lituania | 2 - 0 | Isole Faroe | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Germania | 2 - 1 | Isole Faroe | |
Islanda | 3 - 0 | Lituania | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Germania | 1 - 1 | Lituania | |
Scozia | 2 - 1 | Islanda | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Lituania | 1 - 0 | Scozia | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Scozia | 1 - 1 | Germania | |
Islanda | 2 - 1 | Isole Faroe | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Lituania | 0 - 3 | Islanda | |
Isole Faroe | 0 - 2 | Germania | |
20 Agosto 2003 | |||
Isole Faroe | 1 - 2 | Islanda | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Islanda | 0 - 0 | Germania | |
Scozia | 3 - 1 | Isole Faroe | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Isole Faroe | 1 - 3 | Lituania | |
Germania | 2 - 1 | Scozia | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Scozia | 1 - 0 | Lituania | |
Germania | 3 - 0 | Islanda |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Grecia | 0 - 2 | Spagna | |
Armenia | 2 - 2 | Ucraina | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Ucraina | 2 - 0 | Grecia | |
Spagna | 3 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 0 | Ucraina | |
Grecia | 2 - 0 | Armenia | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Armenia | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord | |
Ucraina | 2 - 2 | Spagna | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 2 | Grecia | |
Spagna | 3 - 0 | Armenia | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Spagna | 0 - 1 | Grecia | |
Ucraina | 4 - 3 | Armenia | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 0 | Spagna | |
Grecia | 1 - 0 | Ucraina | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Armenia | 0 - 1 | Grecia | |
Ucraina | 0 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 1 | Armenia | |
Spagna | 2 - 1 | Ucraina | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Armenia | 0 - 4 | Spagna | |
Grecia | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Liechtenstein | 1 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord | |
Turchia | 3 - 0 | Slovacchia | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Macedonia del Nord | 1 - 2 | Turchia | |
Slovacchia | 1 - 2 | Inghilterra | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Inghilterra | 2 - 2 | Macedonia del Nord | |
Turchia | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Macedonia del Nord | 0 - 2 | Slovacchia | |
Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Inghilterra | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Inghilterra | 2 - 0 | Turchia | |
Slovacchia | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Slovacchia | 0 - 1 | Turchia | |
Macedonia del Nord | 3 - 1 | Liechtenstein | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Inghilterra | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia | |
Turchia | 3 - 2 | Macedonia del Nord | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Liechtenstein | 0 - 3 | Turchia | |
Macedonia del Nord | 1 - 2 | Inghilterra | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Slovacchia | 1 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord | |
Inghilterra | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Turchia | 0 - 0 | Inghilterra | |
Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Slovacchia |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Croazia | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |
Belgio | 0 - 2 | Bulgaria | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Andorra | 0 - 1 | Belgio | |
Bulgaria | 2 - 0 | Croazia | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Estonia | 0 - 1 | Belgio | |
Bulgaria | 2 - 1 | Andorra | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Croazia | 4 - 0 | Belgio | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Estonia | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | |
Croazia | 2 - 0 | Andorra | |
30 Aprile 2003 | |||
Andorra | 0 - 2 | Estonia | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Bulgaria | 2 - 2 | Belgio | |
Estonia | 2 - 0 | Andorra | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Estonia | 0 - 1 | Croazia | |
Belgio | 3 - 0 | Andorra | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Andorra | 0 - 3 | Croazia | |
Bulgaria | 2 - 0 | Estonia | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Andorra | 0 - 3 | Bulgaria | |
Belgio | 2 - 1 | Croazia | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Croazia | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria | |
Belgio | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Azerbaijan | 0 - 2 | Italia | |
Finlandia | 0 - 2 | Galles | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Italia | 1 - 1 | Serbia | |
Finlandia | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Serbia | 2 - 0 | Finlandia | |
Galles | 2 - 1 | Italia | |
20 Novembre 2002 | |||
Azerbaijan | 0 - 2 | Galles | |
12 Febbraio 2003 | |||
Serbia | 2 - 2 | Azerbaijan | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Italia | 2 - 0 | Finlandia | |
Galles | 4 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Finlandia | 3 - 0 | Serbia | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Finlandia | 0 - 2 | Italia | |
Azerbaijan | 2 - 1 | Serbia | |
20 Agosto 2003 | |||
Serbia | 1 - 0 | Galles | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Azerbaijan | 1 - 2 | Finlandia | |
Italia | 4 - 0 | Galles | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Galles | 1 - 1 | Finlandia | |
Serbia | 1 - 1 | Italia | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Galles | 2 - 3 | Serbia | |
Italia | 4 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
7 Settembre 2002 | |||
Russia | 4 - 2 | Irlanda | |
Svizzera | 4 - 1 | Georgia | |
12 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Albania | 1 - 1 | Svizzera | |
16 Ottobre 2002 | |||
Irlanda | 1 - 2 | Svizzera | |
Russia | 4 - 1 | Albania | |
29 Marzo 2003 | |||
Georgia | 1 - 2 | Irlanda | |
Albania | 3 - 1 | Russia | |
2 Aprile 2003 | |||
Georgia | 0 - 0 | Svizzera | |
Albania | 0 - 0 | Irlanda | |
30 Aprile 2003 | |||
Georgia | 1 - 0 | Russia | |
7 Giugno 2003 | |||
Irlanda | 2 - 1 | Albania | |
Svizzera | 2 - 2 | Russia | |
11 Giugno 2003 | |||
Irlanda | 2 - 0 | Georgia | |
Svizzera | 3 - 2 | Albania | |
6 Settembre 2003 | |||
Irlanda | 1 - 1 | Russia | |
Georgia | 3 - 0 | Albania | |
10 Settembre 2003 | |||
Albania | 3 - 1 | Georgia | |
Russia | 4 - 1 | Svizzera | |
11 Ottobre 2003 | |||
Svizzera | 2 - 0 | Irlanda | |
Russia | 3 - 1 | Georgia |