Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Settembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Bielorussia | 0 - 0 | Francia |
20h45 | Svezia | 1 - 1 | Olanda |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 4 - 3 | Lussemburgo |
7 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 0 - 1 | Svezia |
20h45 | Francia | 4 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Olanda | 4 - 1 | Bielorussia |
10 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Olanda | 0 - 1 | Francia |
20h45 | Bielorussia | 1 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
20h45 | Svezia | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria |
11 Novembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Svezia |
13 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Bulgaria | 1 - 0 | Bielorussia |
18h00 | Lussemburgo | 1 - 3 | Olanda |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Svezia | 4 - 0 | Bielorussia |
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 1 - 3 | Francia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 2 - 0 | Olanda |
9 Giugno 2017 | |||
20h45 | Svezia | 2 - 1 | Francia |
20h45 | Bielorussia | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Olanda | 5 - 0 | Lussemburgo |
31 Agosto 2017 | |||
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 1 - 0 | Bielorussia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 3 - 2 | Svezia |
20h45 | Francia | 4 - 0 | Olanda |
3 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 4 | Svezia |
18h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Francia | 0 - 0 | Lussemburgo |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Svezia | 8 - 0 | Lussemburgo |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 0 - 1 | Francia |
20h45 | Bielorussia | 1 - 3 | Olanda |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Bielorussia |
20h45 | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Svezia |
5 Settembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 2 | Austria |
20h45 | Serbia | 2 - 2 | Irlanda |
20h45 | Galles | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Moldavia | 0 - 3 | Serbia |
20h45 | Irlanda | 1 - 0 | Georgia |
20h45 | Austria | 2 - 2 | Galles |
9 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Galles | 1 - 1 | Georgia |
20h45 | Moldavia | 1 - 3 | Irlanda |
20h45 | Serbia | 3 - 2 | Austria |
12 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Irlanda |
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 1 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Galles | 1 - 1 | Serbia |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 3 | Serbia |
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 0 | Galles |
20h45 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Moldavia |
11 Giugno 2017 | |||
18h00 | Irlanda | 1 - 1 | Austria |
18h00 | Moldavia | 2 - 2 | Georgia |
20h45 | Serbia | 1 - 1 | Galles |
2 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 1 | Irlanda |
18h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Galles | 1 - 0 | Austria |
5 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
20h45 | Moldavia | 0 - 2 | Galles |
20h45 | Austria | 1 - 1 | Georgia |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 0 - 1 | Galles |
20h45 | Irlanda | 2 - 0 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Austria | 3 - 2 | Serbia |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Moldavia | 0 - 1 | Austria |
20h45 | Galles | 0 - 1 | Irlanda |
20h45 | Serbia | 1 - 0 | Georgia |
4 Settembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 0 | Armenia |
18h00 | Kazakistan | 2 - 2 | Polonia |
20h45 | Romania | 1 - 1 | Montenegro |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 0 - 5 | Romania |
18h00 | Montenegro | 5 - 0 | Kazakistan |
20h45 | Polonia | 3 - 2 | Danimarca |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 0 | Romania |
20h45 | Danimarca | 0 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Armenia |
11 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 3 - 2 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Romania | 0 - 3 | Polonia |
20h45 | Danimarca | 4 - 1 | Kazakistan |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 2 - 0 | Kazakistan |
20h45 | Romania | 0 - 0 | Danimarca |
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 2 | Polonia |
10 Giugno 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kazakistan | 1 - 3 | Danimarca |
20h45 | Polonia | 3 - 1 | Romania |
20h45 | Montenegro | 4 - 1 | Armenia |
1 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 3 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Romania | 1 - 0 | Armenia |
20h45 | Danimarca | 4 - 0 | Polonia |
4 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 1 - 4 | Danimarca |
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 0 | Romania |
20h45 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Kazakistan |
5 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 1 - 6 | Polonia |
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Danimarca |
20h45 | Romania | 3 - 1 | Kazakistan |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 1 | Romania |
18h00 | Kazakistan | 1 - 1 | Armenia |
18h00 | Polonia | 4 - 2 | Montenegro |
4 Settembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 1 | Inghilterra |
18h00 | Lituania | 2 - 2 | Slovenia |
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 5 | Scozia |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Inghilterra | 2 - 0 | Malta |
20h45 | Scozia | 1 - 1 | Lituania |
20h45 | Slovenia | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Slovenia | 0 - 0 | Inghilterra |
20h45 | Lituania | 2 - 0 | Malta |
20h45 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 | Scozia |
11 Novembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 1 | Slovenia |
20h45 | Inghilterra | 3 - 0 | Scozia |
20h45 | Slovacchia | 4 - 0 | Lituania |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Inghilterra | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 3 | Slovacchia |
20h45 | Scozia | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
10 Giugno 2017 | |||
18h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 0 | Malta |
18h00 | Scozia | 2 - 2 | Inghilterra |
20h45 | Lituania | 1 - 2 | Slovacchia |
1 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Lituania | 0 - 3 | Scozia |
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 4 | Inghilterra |
20h45 | Slovacchia | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
4 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Inghilterra | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia |
20h45 | Scozia | 2 - 0 | Malta |
20h45 | Slovenia | 4 - 0 | Lituania |
5 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Inghilterra | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Lituania |
20h45 | Scozia | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Lituania | 0 - 1 | Inghilterra |
18h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 2 | Scozia |
18h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 | Malta |
5 Settembre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Croazia | 1 - 1 | Turchia |
20h45 | Ucraina | 1 - 1 | Islanda |
20h45 | Finlandia | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
20h45 | Kosovo | 0 - 6 | Croazia |
20h45 | Turchia | 2 - 2 | Ucraina |
20h45 | Islanda | 3 - 2 | Finlandia |
9 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 0 - 1 | Croazia |
18h00 | Ucraina | 3 - 0 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Islanda | 2 - 0 | Turchia |
12 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Croazia | 2 - 0 | Islanda |
18h00 | Turchia | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Ucraina | 1 - 0 | Finlandia |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Turchia | 2 - 0 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Kosovo | 1 - 2 | Islanda |
20h45 | Croazia | 1 - 0 | Ucraina |
11 Giugno 2017 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 2 | Ucraina |
20h45 | Kosovo | 1 - 4 | Turchia |
20h45 | Islanda | 1 - 0 | Croazia |
2 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Islanda |
20h45 | Ucraina | 2 - 0 | Turchia |
3 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Croazia | 1 - 0 | Kosovo |
5 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Kosovo | 0 - 1 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Turchia | 1 - 0 | Croazia |
20h45 | Islanda | 2 - 0 | Ucraina |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Turchia | 0 - 3 | Islanda |
20h45 | Kosovo | 0 - 2 | Ucraina |
20h45 | Croazia | 1 - 1 | Finlandia |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Ucraina | 0 - 2 | Croazia |
20h45 | Finlandia | 2 - 2 | Turchia |
20h45 | Islanda | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
9 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 1 | Svizzera |
20h45 | Croazia | 4 - 1 | Grecia |
10 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Svezia | 1 - 0 | Italia |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Danimarca | 0 - 0 | Irlanda |
12 Novembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Svizzera | 0 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
20h45 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Croazia |
13 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 0 - 0 | Svezia |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 1 - 5 | Danimarca |