Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Camerun - Yaoundé- Fondato nel 1930
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
24 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Canon Yaoundé (6) | 0 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (CMR) (4) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) (5) | 1 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (6) |
24 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Girone Finale | Canon Yaoundé (6) | - | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (9) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 2 - 0 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 3 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (7) | 0 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (1) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | Les Astres FC de Douala (3) | 2 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 0 - 0 | Union Douala (7) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 6 | Canon Yaoundé (4) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Douala (1) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 7 | Bamboutos Mbouda (2) | 3 - 3 | Canon Yaoundé (5) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 8 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 3 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 9 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 1 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou (9) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 10 | Colombe Sportive (7) | 0 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (3) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | PWD Bamenda (7) | 0 - 1 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | Canon Yaoundé (2) | 2 - 0 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Canon Yaoundé (2) | 1 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (7) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 14 | Union Douala (8) | 1 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 15 | Dynamo Douala (1) | 2 - 2 | Canon Yaoundé (2) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | Canon Yaoundé (1) | 3 - 0 | Bamboutos Mbouda (5) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 17 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) | 1 - 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 1 - 0 | Canon Yaoundé (1) |