Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
22 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Olanda U-17 | 1 - 2 | Galles U-17 |
17h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
24 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Albania U-17 | 0 - 5 | Olanda U-17 |
17h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 1 - 0 | Galles U-17 |
27 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Galles U-17 | 1 - 1 | Albania U-17 |
13h00 | Olanda U-17 | 4 - 1 | Svizzera U-17 |
30 Settembre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bielorussia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
17h00 | Russia U-17 | 6 - 0 | Cipro U-17 |
2 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bielorussia U-17 | 2 - 3 | Cipro U-17 |
17h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 0 - 2 | Russia U-17 |
5 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Cipro U-17 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
14h00 | Russia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Bielorussia U-17 |
24 Settembre 2015 | |||
13h00 | Svezia U-17 | 5 - 1 | Malta U-17 |
17h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
26 Settembre 2015 | |||
11h00 | Malta U-17 | 0 - 6 | Irlanda U-17 |
15h00 | Svezia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Finlandia U-17 |
29 Settembre 2015 | |||
15h45 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 1 | Svezia U-17 |
15h45 | Finlandia U-17 | 4 - 2 | Malta U-17 |
24 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h15 | Ungheria U-17 | 1 - 2 | Romania U-17 |
13h30 | Georgia U-17 | 3 - 4 | Slovacchia U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Romania U-17 | 0 - 3 | Georgia U-17 |
13h30 | Ungheria U-17 | 1 - 1 | Slovacchia U-17 |
29 Ottobre 2015 | |||
13h30 | Slovacchia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Romania U-17 |
13h30 | Georgia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Ungheria U-17 |
24 Ottobre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Austria U-17 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 6 - 1 | Lussemburgo U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Serbia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
19h00 | Lussemburgo U-17 | 1 - 2 | Austria U-17 |
29 Ottobre 2015 | |||
19h00 | Austria U-17 | 1 - 1 | Serbia U-17 |
19h00 | Lituania U-17 | 2 - 0 | Lussemburgo U-17 |
25 Ottobre 2015 | |||
12h30 | Spagna U-17 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
17h00 | Polonia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Lettonia U-17 |
27 Ottobre 2015 | |||
12h30 | Polonia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
17h00 | Lettonia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Spagna U-17 |
30 Ottobre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Andorra U-17 | 0 - 3 | Lettonia U-17 |
17h00 | Spagna U-17 | 2 - 1 | Polonia U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Croazia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Gibilterra U-17 |
15h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
28 Ottobre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Gibilterra U-17 | 1 - 9 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
15h00 | Croazia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
31 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 | 2 - 2 | Croazia U-17 |
15h00 | Liechtenstein U-17 | 3 - 0 | Gibilterra U-17 |
22 Settembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca U-17 | 0 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
18h00 | Islanda U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazakistan U-17 |
24 Settembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Danimarca U-17 | 4 - 1 | Kazakistan U-17 |
21h15 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Islanda U-17 |
27 Settembre 2015 | |||
18h00 | Islanda U-17 | 0 - 2 | Danimarca U-17 |
18h00 | Kazakistan U-17 | 0 - 6 | Grecia U-17 |
29 Settembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 8 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
17h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 7 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
1 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
17h00 | San Marino U-17 | 0 - 5 | Portogallo U-17 |
4 Ottobre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 1 - 1 | Inghilterra U-17 |
17h00 | Armenia U-17 | 1 - 1 | San Marino U-17 |
24 Settembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-17 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Turchia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-17 |
26 Settembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Turchia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Isole Faroe U-17 | 1 - 4 | Belgio U-17 |
29 Settembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-17 | 0 - 0 | Turchia U-17 |
15h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-17 |
20 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Norvegia U-17 | 1 - 3 | Israele U-17 |
14h00 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 |
22 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Israele U-17 | 0 - 3 | Francia U-17 |
14h00 | Norvegia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 |
25 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Norvegia U-17 |
14h00 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 | 1 - 2 | Israele U-17 |
21 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Italia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
18h00 | Scozia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 |
23 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Italia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 |
18h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 2 - 0 | Scozia U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
16h00 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Italia U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 1 - 1 | Moldavia U-17 |
14h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
28 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Moldavia U-17 | 0 - 5 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 |
14h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
31 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 0 - 3 | Ucraina U-17 |
14h00 | Estonia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h00 | Danimarca U-17 | 4 - 0 | Scozia U-17 |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 | 2 - 2 | Svizzera U-17 |
30 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 1 - 2 | Danimarca U-17 |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 | 0 - 2 | Scozia U-17 |
2 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h30 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Svizzera U-17 |
15h30 | Danimarca U-17 | 2 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
24 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 3 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
20h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 3 - 1 | Turchia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
20h00 | Turchia U-17 | 0 - 3 | Ucraina U-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
Inghilterra U-17 | 1 - 1 | Ucraina U-17 | |
20h00 | Finlandia U-17 | 1 - 3 | Turchia U-17 |
15 Marzo 2016 | |||
Georgia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | |
13h00 | Russia U-17 | 0 - 4 | Italia U-17 |
17 Marzo 2016 | |||
Georgia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Russia U-17 | |
13h00 | Italia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 |
20 Marzo 2016 | |||
11h00 | Georgia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Italia U-17 |
11h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 1 - 2 | Russia U-17 |
24 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Olanda U-17 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
18h00 | Germania U-17 | 5 - 1 | Slovacchia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h00 | Slovacchia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Olanda U-17 |
15h00 | Germania U-17 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Germania U-17 | 1 - 0 | Olanda U-17 |
18h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 0 - 3 | Slovacchia U-17 |
16 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h30 | Portogallo U-17 | 2 - 0 | Svezia U-17 |
15h30 | Croazia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Galles U-17 |
18 Marzo 2016 | |||
13h30 | Portogallo U-17 | 1 - 0 | Galles U-17 |
15h30 | Croazia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Svezia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h30 | Galles U-17 | 0 - 1 | Svezia U-17 |
15h30 | Croazia U-17 | 2 - 4 | Portogallo U-17 |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h30 | Austria U-17 | 0 - 0 | Islanda U-17 |
18h30 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
31 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h30 | Grecia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Austria U-17 |
18h30 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Islanda U-17 |
3 Aprile 2016 | |||
Francia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Austria U-17 | |
15h00 | Islanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U-17 |
18h00 | Polonia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
30 Marzo 2016 | |||
Polonia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Serbia U-17 | |
14h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
2 Aprile 2016 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U-17 |
18h00 | Polonia U-17 | 4 - 3 | Irlanda U-17 |
11 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-17 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Spagna U-17 | 1 - 0 | Israele U-17 |
13 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Spagna U-17 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Belgio U-17 | 1 - 0 | Israele U-17 |
16 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-17 | 0 - 0 | Spagna U-17 |
15h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Israele U-17 |