Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
15 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Romania U-19 |
16h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
17 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Norvegia U-19 |
16h00 | Romania U-19 | 7 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
20 Settembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Polonia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
14h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Romania U-19 |
18 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Galles U-19 |
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 10 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Galles U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
14h30 | Galles U-19 | 2 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bielorussia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
18h00 | Belgio U-19 | 9 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bielorussia U-19 |
18h00 | Austria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 1 | Austria U-19 |
14h00 | Bielorussia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
14 Settembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Serbia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
14h00 | Scozia U-19 | 11 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
16 Settembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Scozia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 9 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
19 Settembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 3 - 0 (Awarded) | Scozia U-19 |
8 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Russia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israele U-19 |
15h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
10 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Israele U-19 |
15h30 | Russia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Grecia U-19 |
13 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Grecia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israele U-19 |
15h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Russia U-19 |
15 Settembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
18h00 | Islanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
17 Settembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Islanda U-19 | 10 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
17h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
20 Settembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Isole Faroe U-19 | 2 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
18 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 5 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
14h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
15 Settembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Spagna U-19 | 10 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
17h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
17 Settembre 2016 | |||
09h00 | Spagna U-19 | 7 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
13h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 5 - 2 | Lettonia U-19 |
20 Settembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Azerbaijan U-19 | 4 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
17h00 | Spagna U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
18 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 7 - 0 | Croazia U-19 |
17h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 9 - 0 | Croazia U-19 |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 9 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Croazia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
14h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 3 - 3 | Svizzera U-19 |
19 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turchia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
13h00 | Olanda U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Turchia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
13h00 | Olanda U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
24 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Olanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
13h00 | Bulgaria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Ungheria U-19 |
13h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 7 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 6 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
13h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 10 - 1 | Slovacchia U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 2 - 0 | Danimarca U-19 |
13h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Montenegro U-19 |
26 Maggio 2017 | |||
16h00 a Dabas | Spagna U-19 | 3 - 1 | Russia U-19 |
16h00 a Budapest | Belgio U-19 | 3 - 0 | Ungheria U-19 |
28 Maggio 2017 | |||
16h00 a Budapest | Ungheria U-19 | 0 - 3 | Spagna U-19 |
16h00 a Dabas | Belgio U-19 | 3 - 0 | Russia U-19 |
31 Maggio 2017 | |||
16h00 a Dabas | Belgio U-19 | 1 - 3 | Spagna U-19 |
16h00 a Budapest | Ungheria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Russia U-19 |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
11h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
14h30 | Danimarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
11h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Danimarca U-19 |
14h30 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
10 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h30 | Danimarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
14h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 7 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 a Apeldoorn | Francia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Portogallo U-19 |
19h30 a Putten | Olanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Slovenia U-19 |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
13h00 a Putten | Francia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Slovenia U-19 |
16h00 a Apeldoorn | Olanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
11 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h00 a Putten | Olanda U-19 | 0 - 0 | Francia U-19 |
19h00 a Apeldoorn | Portogallo U-19 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
4 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
20h00 | Scozia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Irlanda U-19 |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Scozia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Finlandia U-19 |
20h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
9 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda U-19 |
15h00 | Scozia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 a Sarpsborg | Italia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
18h30 a Sarpsborg | Norvegia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Svezia U-19 |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 a Fredrikstad | Svezia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
18h30 a Fredrikstad | Norvegia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
10 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 a Fredrikstad | Serbia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Svezia U-19 |
16h00 a Sarpsborg | Italia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Norvegia U-19 |
7 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h30 a Halberstadt | Germania U-19 | 4 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
18h00 a Sandersdorf-Brehna | Svizzera U-19 | 0 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
9 Giugno 2017 | |||
16h30 a Halberstadt | Germania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Svizzera U-19 |
19h45 a Halberstadt | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islanda U-19 |
12 Giugno 2017 | |||
12h00 a Halberstadt | Svizzera U-19 | 2 - 2 | Islanda U-19 |
12h00 a Sandersdorf-Brehna | Germania U-19 | 7 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |